Notice of Privacy

This document describes how we collect and use the personal data that you provide us. It also describes what type of data they are and what options you have to limit the use of said data, as well as the procedure to exercise your ARCO rights.

1. Responsible for the protection of your personal data Corporación Impresora SA de CV, with address at Emiliano Zapata 201 Local “A” Colonia San Jerónimo Tepetlacalco, Tlalnepantla, Estado de México, CP 54090, is responsible for the treatment (use) of your data personal.
2. Our area of Data Protection

• Area manager: Edgar René Jiménez Duardo • Address: Emiliano Zapata 201 Local “A” Colonia San Jerónimo Tepetlacalco, Tlalnepantla, State of Mexico, CP 54090 • Email: protecciondedatos@cisacv.com.mx • Telephone: (55) 53665100 Ext 1189
3. For what purposes do we collect and use your personal data? Your personal data will be used for the following purposes:

• Provide the requested and / or contracted services.
• Respond to your requests for information, attention and service.
• Evaluate the quality of the service we provide you.
• Archive of records and record of the contractual relationship to monitor future services.
• Financial management, billing and collection
• To comply with the obligations and commitments that we have contracted with you. Additionally, your personal data may be used to:
Promotion and marketing of products and services, Prepare studies and programs that are necessary to determine habits of use and consumption. Offer you new products and services tailored to your interests and needs. Carry out periodic evaluations of our products and services in order to improve their quality. Notify you about new services or products that are related to those already contracted or acquired. Newsletters and communications about our organization.

4. What personal data do we obtain and from where? For the purposes indicated above, we can collect your personal data in different ways:

• When you visit our website or use our online services • By phone or fax. • When you provide them to us personally. • When we obtain information through other publicly accessible sources that are permitted by law (telephone or work directories, websites, etc.). Personal data we collect • Contact information (Name, Email, Address, Telephone, Cellular, Fax), Financial information and means of payment (Credit card, debit card, checks), Tax Information (RFC, Billing Address), Credentials of access to online services (User and password), Identification in Social Networks (Facebook, Twitter, LinkedIn, Google+)

5. How to Access, Rectify, Cancel or Oppose the use and processing of your personal data (ARCO Rights) or revoke your consent for the processing of your data?

You have the constitutional right to Access and know the personal data that we possess and the details of the treatment and use thereof, as well as to rectify and correct them if they are inaccurate or incomplete; Cancel and eliminate them when you consider that they are not required for any of the purposes indicated in this privacy notice, or that they are being used for purposes not authorized by you or the contractual or service relationship has ended, or, Oppose the treatment of the same for specific purposes. The mechanisms implemented for the expeditious exercise of your ARCO Rights, as well as the deadlines, information and documentation that your request must contain can be found at www.dipak.com.mx/ejercicio_derechosarco.php

For more information, please contact our Data Protection area. How can you limit the use and disclosure of your personal data? If you wish to stop receiving messages from us that are not essential to provide you with the aforementioned services, manage your request by following the attention mechanics indicated at www.dipak.com.mx/ejercicio_derechosarco.php How to revoke consent for the treatment of your personal information? If you wish to revoke the consent you gave us for the use of your personal data, manage your request by following the service procedure indicated at www.dipak.com.mx/ejercicio_derechosarco.php

6. Transfer of personal data Your personal data will be Forwarded in the terms indicated by the Law to third parties to fulfill the purposes established in this Privacy Notice of Corporación Impresora, SA de CV

7. Modifications to the privacy notice We reserve the right to make modifications or updates to this Privacy Notice at any time, in order to attend to new legislation, internal policies or new requirements for the provision or offering of our services or products. These modifications will be available to the public at the web address: www.dipak.com.mx Use of cookies, web beacons and JavaScript Cookies are a small piece of information sent automatically by our website, which are stored in your browser. In this way, the website can consult this information to know the user's previous activity and speed up some procedures such as maintaining the session or identifying which sections of the site you have already visited. The web beacons together with the web metrics JavaScripts allow us to store information about the usage patterns of our website. We inform you that we use these tools to obtain statistical information such as the type of browser and operating system, the Internet pages consulted, origin of the visit, the access IP address, time spent on our site, among other statistical data. Cookies, JavaScript and other tracking and tracking technologies can be disabled, however, disabling them may cause the website or some of its functionalities to not perform properly.

8. To whom can you present your complaints and reports regarding the improper treatment of your personal data? If, after having exercised your ARCO Rights before the Printer Corporation through the mechanisms established in this Privacy Notice, you consider that the answer has been unsatisfactory or incomplete; or presumes that your right to protection of personal data has been violated by any conduct or action on our part; or you have evidence that in the processing of your personal data there is a violation of the provisions set forth in the Federal Law on Protection of Personal Data Held by Private Parties, you may file the corresponding complaint or complaint with the IFAI. For more information visit: www.ifai.org.mx